Atualizado: 06/Oct/2026


Importações de Tratores - POR ORIGEM

País US$ CIF Quantidade
China7400596812086
Índia714403616008
Itália6889860254
Estados Unidos69655061197
Finlândia2776344687
Alemanha1159251965
Suécia2388477356
França880496756
Turquia40017520
Argentina1889526
Brasil481972
Coreia do Sul259582
Espanha300531
Canadá4167671
Total29514705718841

Importações de Tratores - POR NCM

NCM US$ CIF Quantidade
8701910043891601154
87019200322020999267
87019300992531277200
8701949014507604751
87019590144795067469
Total29514705718841